Clementine Defense Division: Difference between revisions

From The Shire
Jump to: navigation, search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 44: Line 44:
|-
|-
! Budget
! Budget
| <span style="color:#3a3; font-size:100%; vertical-align:middle;">▲</span>&nbsp;$490M Clementine Standard Dollar
| <span style="color:#3a3; font-size:100%; vertical-align:middle;">▲</span>&nbsp;$108.4B Clementine Standard Dollar
|-
! Child agencies
| Clementine Terrestrial Army
|-
!
| Clementine Navy
|-
|-
! Jurisdiction
| [[Oldeshire]] or [[Spawn]]
|-
|-
! Address
! Address
| 1 Embassy Ln, Dundas Memorial Way, Oldeshire
| Classified
|-
|-
|}
|}
The '''Clementine Defense Division''' is an executive department
The '''Clementine Defense Division''' is an executive department

Revision as of 03:28, 6 June 2025

Clementine Defense Division
 Coat of arms of COUNTRY
Location Classified (Division offices)
Oldeshire (Imperial War Office)
Area Classified
Employees  12,894 civilian
205,673 active duty
1,394,810 reserve
Key People
Vice President of Defense Reagan Ripley
Director of Defense Gen. Stephen Langman
Operations
Opened 2020
Budget  $108.4B Clementine Standard Dollar
Child agencies Clementine Terrestrial Army
Clementine Navy
Address Classified

The Clementine Defense Division is an executive department